KBT CONSULTANCY LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KBT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7SL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07650179
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2015 - LOGOLAND UK LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KBT CONSULTANCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
  2. 20 FLEETWIND DRIVE EAST
    NN4 0ST  Northampton
    01604 877220
  3. Nunn Mills Road
    NN1 5NZ  Northampton
    01604 289005
  4. 2 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    01604 251620
  5. 109 St. Leonards Rd
    NN4 8DN  Northampton
    01604 762933
  6. 114 St Leonards Road
    NN4 8DW  Northampton
    01604 877854
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies