Kcs Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KCS SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05848760
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2006 - WINTER HILL SIXTY ONE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kcs Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. CRANFORD TERRACE, 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  4. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies