Kent Enviropower Ltd Northampton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
KENT ENVIROPOWER LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, WEST 900 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7RG, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02894377
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/5/1994 - M M & S (2199) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Business Support, Waste Management, Emergency Planning, Recycling Facilities, Energy Recovery, Waste Management Plans, Waste Management Strategies, Energy Recovery Facilities, Waste Management Facilities
Kent Enviropower Ltd Northampton is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kent Enviropower Ltd Northampton!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  2. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  3. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  5. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  6. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies