KEY CONVEYANCING LLP, Northampton

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 22 min.
7 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
KEY CONVEYANCING LLP
Reg. office address
ST EDMUNDS HOUSE, ST EDMUNDS ROAD, NN1 5DY, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
OC380039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/09/2015 - SIMKINS SOLICITORS LLP
06/08/2013 - KEY CONVEYANCING SOLICITORS LLP
18/12/2012 - KEY CONVEYANCING LLP
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 2012
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
Manor House 21 High Street Baldock Hertfordshire SG7 6BD
19 Medlicott Close Corby Northants NN18 9NF
St Edmunds House St Edmunds Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 5DY
31 Longfellow Drive Kettering Northamptonshire NN16 9XD

Description

Services
Agriculture, Charities, Commercial property, Company and commercial, Conveyancing - residential, Corporate finance, Environment, Intellectual property, Landlord and tenant - residential, Mergers and acquisitions
Categories
Solicitors
KEY CONVEYANCING LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

KEY CONVEYANCING LLP

3.9 from 5

Average

20 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for KEY CONVEYANCING LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST EDMUNDS HOUSE ST EDMUNDS ROAD
    NN1 5DY  Northampton
    01604 824 720
  2. 37 York Road,
    NN1 5QH  Northampton
    0800 048 8777
  3. 45 York Road
    NN1 5QJ  Northampton
    01604 601000
  4. 10 Spencer Parade
    NN1 5AQ  Northampton
    01604 636271
  5. 1 St. Giles Terrace
    NN1 2BN  Northampton
    01604 627771
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies