Klas Day Nurseries Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KLAS DAY NURSERIES LTD
Reg. office address
10 BRIDGE STREET, NN1 1NW, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04694218
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/05/2003 - FENSHELF 212 LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Klas Day Nurseries Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Gold Street
    NN1 1RA  Northampton
    01604 705257
  2. 30 Gold Street
    NN1 1RS  Northampton
    01604 239763
  3. Angel Street
    NN1 1ED  Northampton
    01604 603477
  4. 67-83 Bridge St
    NN1 1PD  Northampton
    01604 652700
  5. The Guild Hall, St Giles Square
    NN1 1DE  Northampton
    01604 837999
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies