Legwork Marketing Services Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LEGWORK MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
93 WELFORD ROAD, NN2 8AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04771662
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/08/2003 - MEGACHAIN LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
20 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31/32 High Street Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 4HL United Kingdom
6 Newton House Kings Park Road Moulton Park Industrial Estate Northampton NN3 6LG

Description

Keywords:
Marketing, Management Consultants, Marketing Strategies, Marketing Plan, Marketing Consultants, Business Consultants, Research Consultancy, Consultants
Legwork Marketing Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Legwork Marketing Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. St. Georges Ave, The Portfolio Centre
    NN2 6FB  Northampton
    01604 779035
  2. Portfolio Centre, St Georges Ave
    NN2 6JD  Northampton
    01604779007
  3. 9 Primrose Hill
    NN2 6ER  Northampton
    01604 468855
  4. 15/16 Moulton Park Office Village, Scirocco Close
    NN3 6AP  Northampton
    03334440175
  5. 2 Duncan Cl
    NN3 6WL  Northampton
    01604 491678
  6. Kings Park Rd
    NN3 6LG  Northampton
    01604 792244
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies