Lodge Park Construction Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 26 June 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:30 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 4 h 30 min.
1 day 4 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
LODGE PARK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 KENT ROAD, NN5 4DR, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06429000
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/10/2008 - NEW LODGE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
09/10/2008 - ODESSA LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Varney Barfield 6 Corunna Court Corunna Road Warwick CV34 5HQ England
20 Kent Road St Crispin Local Centre Northampton NN5 4RD
2 a C Court High Street Thames Ditton Surrey KT7 0SR

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Lodge Park Construction Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lodge Park Construction Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Kent Road
    NN5 4DR  Northampton
    01604 926150
  2. 20 Kent Road
    NN5 4DR  Northampton
  3. 16 Hardlands Rd
    NN5 6LN  Northampton
    01604 756770
  4. LODGE WAY HOUSE LODGE WAY, HARLESTONE ROAD
    NN5 7UG  Lodge Farm Industrial Estate
  5. 100 St. James Road
    NN5 5LF  Northampton
  6. Bembridge Dr, Bembridge House
    NN2 6LZ  Northampton
    01604 720072
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies