Lodge Park Partnership Homes Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LODGE PARK PARTNERSHIP HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 KENT ROAD, NN5 4DR, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07686220
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2012 - WIZEWUN LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Lodge Park Partnership Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lodge Park Partnership Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Kent Road
    NN5 4DR  Northampton
    01604 926150
  2. 20 KENT ROAD, ST CRISPIN LOCAL CENTRE
    NN5 4RD  Northampton
    01604 926150
  3. 16 Hardlands Rd
    NN5 6LN  Northampton
    01604 756770
  4. LODGE WAY HOUSE LODGE WAY, HARLESTONE ROAD
    NN5 7UG  Lodge Farm Industrial Estate
  5. 100 St. James Road
    NN5 5LF  Northampton
  6. Bembridge Dr, Bembridge House
    NN2 6LZ  Northampton
    01604 720072
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies