LSL Photography Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 25 min.
13 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
LSL PHOTOGRAPHY LTD
Reg. office address
187 ADNITT ROAD, NN1 4NJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07111766
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/10/2010 - LAURIE SYMES LIMITED
SIC Code
74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Western Drive Hanslope Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK19 7LA

Description

Portrait Photographers LSL Photography have created a friendly and welcoming environment at their centrally located, Northampton Photography Studio. LSL photography are pleased to provide a variety of the high-quality photography services for which they have become so well known, including their imaginative Baby Photography service. They can provide you with a Contemporary Wedding Photographer that will take you through every step of your special day, they offer a combination of fun, creative and innovative photography. Also available, is a Boudoir Photography service that is both tasteful and classic.


Keywords:
Photographer, Portrait Photography, Wedding Photographers, General Photographers, Portrait Photographer, Photography Studios, Baby Photography, Boudoir Photography, Home Goods Store, Electronics Store, Contemporary Wedding Photographer
Categories
professional services
LSL Photography Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 54 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for LSL Photography Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40-42 GUILDHALL ROAD
    NN1 1EW  Northampton
    01604 634511
  2. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  3. THE DRAPERY
    NN1 2EZ  Northampton
    01604 232716
  4. 147 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4DX  Northampton
    01604 621321
  5. 102 Wycliffe Rd
    NN1 5JH  Northampton
    01604 633625
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies