Maranatha Housing And Support Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MARANATHA HOUSING AND SUPPORT LTD
Reg. office address
SUITE S46, MOULTON PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, REDHOUSE ROAD, NN3 6AQ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06926806
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2010 - MARANATHA CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
128 Clarence Avenue Northampton NN2 6PA England
1 Pilton Close Rectory Farm Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 5EZ England
Bilail House 260 Picton Road Wavertree Liverpool L15 4LP England
1 Pilton Close Rectory Farm Northampton Northamptonshire NN2 6PA
128 Clarence Avenue Kingsthorpe Northampton Northamptonshire NN2 6PA

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
Maranatha Housing And Support Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Maranatha Housing And Support Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 115-117 Harborough Rd
    NN2 8DL  Northampton
    01604 717249
  2. 45 Queens Park Parade
    NN2 6LP  Northampton
    01604 722772
  3. 67 Queens Park Parade
    NN2 6LR  Northampton
    01604 714220
  4. 43-45 QUEENS PARK PARADE
    NN2 6LP  Northampton
    01604 722772
  5. 1 Kingsthorpe Business Centre, 63 Studland Road
    NN2 6NE  Northampton
    01793 762928
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies