MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED, Northampton

MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
40 Mallard Close, Earls Barton
NN6 0JF Northampton
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 11 hours ago

Official Data

Official Name
MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
40 MALLARD CLOSE, EARLS BARTON, NN6 0JF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03420105
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CENTRIFAX LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40 Mallard Close, Earls Barton
    NN6 0JF  Northampton
  2. 40 Mallard Close, Earls Barton
    NN6 0JF  Northampton
  3. 25 - 27 Mallard Close
    NN6 0JF  Earls Barton
  4. NO. 1, THE SQUARE
    NN6 0NA  Earls Barton
  5. 141 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    NN6 0HF  Earls Barton
  6. 62 Broad Street
    NN6 0ND  Earls Barton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies