Mcmanus Pub Co Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 24 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTuClosed
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFr
12:00 – 01:00
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 01:00
SundaySuClosed
Spring Bank Holiday
Mo*
Closed
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 15 h 41 min.
2 days 15 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCMANUS PUB CO. (2001) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARRATTS CLUB, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, NN2 6HT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03620697
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2001 - MCMANUS PUB CO. LIMITED
12/10/1999 - QUEENSWOOD 110 LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Need function rooms and banqueting in Northampton? Visit McManus Pub Co Ltd & Urban Crowd Ltd and look at their function rooms.


Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars, Drinks, Club, Foods, Function Rooms, Eat
Products
Beer, Wines, Dishes, Menu
Services
Banqueting
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Mcmanus Pub Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mcmanus Pub Co Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Monarch Terrace
    NN2 6EJ  Northampton
    01604 715 546
  2. KINGSTHORPE ROAD
    NN2 6HT  Northampton
    01604 713601
  3. Stour Road
    NN1 5PU  Northampton
    07450 993901
  4. 75-77 Gladstone Road
    NN5 7EG  Northampton
    01604 585418
  5. Sheep Street
    NN1 2LT  Northampton
    0330 020 6693
  6. 11 Sheep Street
    NN1 2LT  Northampton
    01604 629762
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies