Mcmanus Taverns, Northampton

write review
updated on 15 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
10:00 – 23:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 23:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 23:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 23:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 23:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 23:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 23:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 46 min.
3 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCMANUS TAVERNS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O BARRATTS CLUB, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, NN2 6HT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06965582
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/11/2009 - SEEBECK 37 LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
17 Jul 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Emw Picton Howell Llp Seebeck House 1 Seebeck Place Knowhill Milton Keynes Bucks MK5 8FR England
Seebeck House 1 Seebeck Place Knowlhill Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK5 8FR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Public Houses, Bars, Public Houses and Bars, Real Estate, Going out, Having Fun, Drinking
Products
Beverages
Mcmanus Taverns is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mcmanus Taverns!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KINGSTHORPE ROAD
    NN2 6HT  Northampton
    01604 713601
  2. 42 Kingsthorpe Rd
    NN2 6HT  Northampton
    01604 721777
  3. 81 Kingsthorpe Road
    NN2 6HE  Northampton
    01604 715170
  4. 4/5 Langham Place, Barrack Road
    NN2 6AA  Northampton
    01604 639917
  5. 8 Langham Place, Barrack Rd
    NN2 6AA  Northampton
    01604 632188
  6. 50, BARRACK ROAD
    NN1 3RL  Northampton
    01604 630156
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies