MELKSHAM WHOLESALE & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MELKSHAM WHOLESALE & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7SL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
08193254
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2014 - PWG MICRO BREWERS LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 4 Hilldrop Ramsbury Marlborough Wiltshire SN8 2HB England

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Food Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers
MELKSHAM WHOLESALE & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MELKSHAM WHOLESALE & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  2. Victory House, 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
    0844 683 8567
  3. Victory House 400 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
  4. 30 High St
    NN4 7BT  Hardingstone
    01604 764846
  5. High Street 61
    NN4 6BZ  Hardingstone
    0345 787 7877
  6. 4, MERCURY DRIVE
    NN4 7PN  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604-705-555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies