Methodist Homestead, Northampton

write review
updated on 16 September 2019

Official Data

Official Name
THE METHODIST HOMESTEAD
Reg. office address
14 METHODIST HOMESTEAD, HOMESTEAD WAY, NN2 6JH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08295082
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/11/2012 - THE NORTHAMPTON HOMESTEAD
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2012
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
14 Homestead Cottages Methodist Homestead Homestead Way Northampton NN2 6JH
14 Methodist Homestead Homestead Way Northampton Northamptonshire NN2 6JH

Description

Keywords:
Sheltered Housing, Accommodation, Assisted Living, Houses for Rent, Housing Trust
Methodist Homestead is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Methodist Homestead!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 89 SEMILONG ROAD
    NN2 6DG  Northampton
    01604 792362
  2. 33A Louise Road
    NN1 3RP  Northampton
    01604 627457
  3. ROBERT STREET
    NN1 3AE  Northampton
    01604 233434
  4. 74 St Giles' St
    NN1 1JW  Northampton
    01604 232395
  5. Chappell House, Northampton Lane North
    NN3 7QS  Moulton
    01604 645682
  6. Saxon House, Brampton Way
    NN6 9NJ  Brixworth
    01604 880608
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies