Microwave Marketing Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MICROWAVE MARKETING LIMITED
Reg. office address
40 MALLARD CLOSE, EARLS BARTON, NN6 0JF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03376956
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DAISYCHAIN SALES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Microwave Marketing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Streeton Way
    NN6 0HX  Earls Barton
    01604 812867
  2. 20 Wellingborough Road
    NN6 0JR  Earls Barton
    01604 810343
  3. 63 MANOR ROAD
    NN6 0HS  Earls Barton
    01604 810694
  4. 38A Doddington Rd, Earls Barton
    NN6 0NF  Earls Barton
    01604 811634
  5. 114 Station Rd
    NN6 0NX  Earls Barton
    01604 217693
  6. 18 Fosse Close
    NN8 2LQ  Wellingborough
    01933 227538
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies