Mjb Accountants Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
M J B ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DERNGATE MEWS, NN1 1UE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04474986
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2002 - UPPERFINE LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Derngate Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 1UE

Description

Northampton accountants MJB Accountants provide accountancy and tax services for anyone needing an accountant in Northampton.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Accountancy, Auditing, Chartered Accountants, Tax, MJB
Services
Finance
Mjb Accountants Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mjb Accountants Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Derngate Mews;Derngate
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01604 603724
  2. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01359 252202
  3. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  4. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  5. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies