MNC STRIBBONS UK LTD, Northampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MNC STRIBBONS UK LTD
Reg. office address
10 CHEYNE WALK, NN1 5PT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08286396
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/01/2013 - STRIBBONS LTD
SIC Code
13200 - Weaving of textiles
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Textile Weaving
MNC STRIBBONS UK LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MNC STRIBBONS UK LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 SAINT GILES STREET
    NN1 1JF  Northampton
  2. 7 MAGEE STREET
    NN1 4JT  Northampton
    01604 603111
  3. 1 Rothersthorpe Ave
    NN4 8JH  Northampton
    01604 700255
  4. 4 Rothersthorpe Ave
    NN4 8JH  Northampton
    01604 760118
  5. 17 Gate Lodge Close
    NN3 8RJ  Northampton
    01604 741111
  6. Unit 3, Lucas Bridge Business Park, Old Green Norton Road
    NN12 8AX  Towcester
    01327 359004
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies