Mytinyworld Distribution Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MYTINYWORLD DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN1 4EP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06795820
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/09/2009 - MY TINY WORLD DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mytinyworld Distribution Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  2. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
    01604 686457
  3. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  4. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  5. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  6. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies