NOLA LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NOLA LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 EARL STREET, NN1 3AU, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
01160042
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2014 - RICHARDSON LEISURE LIMITED
07/03/2000 - JOHN RICHARDSON (DESIGN) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
NOLA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NOLA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 EARL STREET
    NN1 3AU  Northampton
    01604 630666
  2. 314 NORTHAMPTON HOUSE, WELLINGTON STREET
    NN1 3NA  Northampton
  3. NORTHAMPTON HOUSE, WELLINGTON STREET
    NN1 3NA  Northampton
  4. ALLINSON HOUSE 2 CLARE STREET
    NN1 3JF  Northampton
    01604-624410
  5. 82 Abington Street
    NN1 2AP  Northampton
  6. Tcbc Office 7 Fish Street
    NN1 2AA  Northampton
    01604 801204
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies