NORTH27 LIMITED, Northampton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 9 min.
2 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
NORTH27 LIMITED
Reg. office address
INNOVATION CENTRE, GREEN STREET, NN1 1SY, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08407259
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/02/2015 - H2 CONSULTANCY LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-190835196
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Bungalow 3a South Street Weedon Bec Northamptonshire NN7 4QP England

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Information Technology Companies
NORTH27 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NORTH27 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 9 Collingwood Business Centre, Lower Harding Street
    NN1 2JL  Northampton
    01604 259467
  2. C/O CHANTREY VELLACOTT DFK LLP CHEVIOT HOUSE, 53 SHEEP STREET
    NN1 2NE  Northampton
  3. 100 St James Road
    NN5 5LF  Northampton
    01462 338417
  4. 57A St. Giles Street
    NN1 1JF  Northampton
    01604 946370
  5. 93 SCHOLARS COURT
    NN1 1ES  Northampton
  6. 58 Military Rd
    NN1 3EU  Northampton
    01604 952259
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies