NORTHAMPTON LIVING LTD

write review
updated on 21 July 2018

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 21:00
MondayMo**
08:00 – 21:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 21:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 11 min.
9 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHAMPTON LIVING LTD
Reg. office address
7 HARCOURT WAY, HUNSBURY HILL, NN4 8JR, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08604050
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/06/2017 - VERTIGONK LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
NORTHAMPTON LIVING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NORTHAMPTON LIVING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 BOWMANS CLOSE
    NN4 9XR  Northampton
  2. 46 BLISWORTH CLOSE
    NN4 8QT  Northampton
    01604 760048
  3. 20 REEDHILL, WEST HUNSBURY
    NN4 9UP  Northampton
  4. 85 HIGH ST
    NN5 4EH  Upton
    01604 590888
  5. 46 Blisworth Close
    NN4 8QT  Northampton
    01604 760048
  6. 11 Tyne Rd
    NN5 5AF  Weedon Road Industrial Estate
    01604 589708
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies