Novera Energy Generation No. 3 Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NOVERA ENERGY GENERATION NO. 3 LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7YJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
02984572
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2005 - ARBUTUS PROJECTS (UK) LIMITED
30/12/2002 - CLP PROJECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
28 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company, Electricity Company, Electricity Generation
Novera Energy Generation No. 3 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Novera Energy Generation No. 3 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. First Floor, 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  2. First Floor, 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
    01709 811144
  3. First Floor, 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  4. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  5. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  6. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies