Novera Energy Services UK Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
NOVERA ENERGY SERVICES UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7YJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03513611
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2002 - CPL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED
11/04/2000 - CPL DIRECT LIMITED
23/06/1998 - NOTEXPRESS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Novera Energy Services UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  2. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  3. 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
    0845 803 8845
  4. 4 PAVILLION COURT, 600 PAVILLION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  5. 4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION, DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  6. 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies