Nsp Trading Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NSP TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03817910
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2011 - GET YOUR OATS LIMITED
05/09/2007 - DELTA CUISINE LIMITED
06/11/2000 - STICKY BITZ LIMITED
15/09/1999 - HOWPER 272 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Management Consultants, Real Estate, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Nsp Trading Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nsp Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  2. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  3. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  4. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  5. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  6. PO Box 1478
    NN1 9GG  Northampton
    07720 291474
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies