Panelcraft (Northampton) Ltd

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
WILLIAM STREET MOTORS (NORTHAMPTON ) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, WILLIAM STREET, NN1 3EU, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
00724091
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/09/2013 - PANELCRAFT (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
16 May 1962
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
17a William St. Northampton NN1 3EW

Description

Keywords:
Vehicle Damage, Body
Products
Cars
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Car Body Repairs, Car Garage, Vehicle Repair, Auto Body Repair, Vehicle Body Repair, Repair, MOT
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Body Shop, Auto Mechanic
Panelcraft (Northampton) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Panelcraft (Northampton) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Uni 2, 18, Ash St
    NN1 3HW  Northampton
    01604 711639
  2. 48, CLARE STREET
    NN1 3JF  Northampton
    01604 630493
  3. 11 Upper Priory St
    NN1 2PT  Northampton
    01604 632201
  4. Spencer Bridge Works, Gladstone Road, Kings Heath Industrial Estate
    NN5 7EQ  Northampton
    01604 754437
  5. Unit 107, Bunting Road
    NN2 6EE  Northampton
    01604 719111
  6. 107 Bunting Rd Unit 107
    NN2 6EE  Northampton
    01604 719111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies