Patrick Byrd Consultancy Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLUE BI LTD
Reg. office address
58 BRASHLAND DRIVE, NN4 0SS, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04186673
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/2016 - PATRICK BYRD CONSULTANCY LIMITED
02/05/2001 - BERKELEY DATA LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, IT Consulting, Computer Services, Research Organisations, Scientific Research, Research and Development Services
Patrick Byrd Consultancy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Patrick Byrd Consultancy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 SANDOVER
    NN4 0TS  Northampton
  2. 97 MUNCASTER GARDENS
    NN4 0XR  Northampton
  3. 14 LANESIDE HOLLOW
    NN4 0SR  Northampton
  4. 23, COLONIAL DRIVE
    NN4 0BL  Northampton
    01604 705330
  5. 59 Turners Court, Newport Pagnell Road
    NN4 6LT  Wootton
  6. 19 HIGH STREET
    NN4 6LL  Wootton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies