Penny Lane New Homes Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PENNY LANE NEW HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 CHEYNE WALK, NN1 5PT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04024552
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2004 - TRIAD.COM LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Penny Lane New Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Penny Lane New Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  2. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 232930
  3. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  4. 51 Derngate
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01604 632226
  5. David Niven House, 10 - 15 Notre Dame Mews
    NN1 2BG  Northampton
    01604 250505
  6. 30 Billing Rd
    NN1 5DQ  Northampton
    01604 625700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies