PERRETT'S METAL RECYCLING LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
07:30 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 16:30
FridayFr
07:30 – 16:30
SaturdaySa
07:30 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
07:30 – 16:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Open.
Closes in  2 h 11 min.
2 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
PERRETTS METAL RECYCLING LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 3A SOUTHFIELD AVENUE, FAR COTTON, NN4 8AQ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07109382
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2010 - PERRETTS LIMITED
SIC Code
46770 - Wholesale of waste and scrap
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Looking to sell your scrap metal in Northamptonshire? Talk to Perretts Metal Recycling Ltd today for great prices for Copper, Aluminium and Steel.


Keywords:
Scrap Metal Merchants, Demolition Experts, Dismantling Service, Waste and Scrap Wholesalers, Scrap and Waste Wholesalers, Machine Dismantling
Products
Scrap Metal
Services
Demolition, Metal Recycling
PERRETT'S METAL RECYCLING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PERRETT'S METAL RECYCLING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35/37 ST LEONARDS ROAD
    NN4 8DL  Northampton
  2. 19A COTTON END
    NN4 8BS  Northampton
    01604 767095
  3. 17 ST. PETERS WALK
    NN1 1PT  Northampton
    01604 627270
  4. 1ST FLOOR DERNGATE MEWS, DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  5. 52 Bunting Road
    NN2 6EE  Northampton
    01604 714333
  6. Martins Farm;Bedford Road
    NN4 7AE  Great Houghton
    01604 764426
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies