Perrys Group Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PERRYS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7YJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04087902
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/09/2001 - PEARLGLASS LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers, New Car Sales
Products
Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Car Parts & Accessories
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales, Dormant Companies
Perrys Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Perrys Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Victory House 400 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
  2. 4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE BRACKMILLS
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  3. 400 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
    08453 510665
  4. 19-21 HIGH STREET
    NN4 6BZ  Hardingstone
    01604 768560
  5. Caswell Road
    NN4 7PW  Brackmills
  6. Unit 6 Monarch Courtyard
    NN4 7BD  Northampton
    01604 976098
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies