Perrys Motors Sales Ltd, Northampton

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 25/05/2020
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 15 min.
9 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
PERRYS MOTOR SALES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7YJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
00972286
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/09/2001 - PEARLGLASS LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 1970
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Perrys is a national franchised dealer group representing Alfa Romeo, Chevrolet, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, Jaguar, Kia, Land Rover, Mazda, Peugeot, Renault, Seat and Vauxhall. We are also one of the largest used car dealers in the country.


Company description
Perrys is a National Franchised Car Sales Dealer, New Cars and Used Cars for Sale. Award Winning Motability, Commercial Van Sales, MOT, Servicing and Parts.
Keywords:
New Car Dealers, New Car Sales
Products
Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Car Parts & Accessories
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Categories
Car Dealers, Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales, Dormant Companies
Perrys Motors Sales Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Perrys Motors Sales Ltd

2.4 from 5

Bad

18 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Perrys Motors Sales Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Perrys dealers

  1. Bilton Road
    MK1 1HX  Milton Keynes
  2. Griffin Lane, Bicester Road
    HP19 8BY  Aylesbury
  3. Unit 7 Gatehouse Way
    HP19 8DB  Aylesbury
  4. Cradock Road
    LU4 0DN  Luton
  5. Chesham Road
    HP6 5EX  Amersham