Pinnacle Glo Uk Ltd., Northampton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
PINNACLE GLO UK LTD.
Reg. office address
101A ELTHAM HIGH STREET, ELTHAM, SE9 1TD, LONDON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07216082
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/02/2011 - GOODSENT LOGISTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Gifford Lane Upton Northampton NN5 4DF
7 Hopmeadow Court Northampton NN3 8QG England
99 Eltham High Street Eltham London SE9 1TD England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pinnacle Glo Uk Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15, Chesham Rise
    NN3 8PX  Northampton
    07920 557279
  2. Blackthorne Community Centre, Longmead Court
    NN3 8QD  Northampton
    01604 411166
  3. Longmead Court
    NN3 8QD  Northampton
    01604 413504
  4. OLYMPUS HOUSE, BILLING BROOK ROAD
    NN1 1ED  Northampton
    01604 366000
  5. Ecton Brook Road
    NN3 5EN  Northampton
    01604 401230
  6. Hampton House
    NN3 8JX  Lumbertubs
    0808 800 3333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies