Powerex UK Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
POWEREX UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
400 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7PA, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03775563
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2000 - MIDAC BATTERIES UK LIMITED
SIC Code
27110 - Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers
Date of Incorporation
21 May 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Hill Side Way Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 3AW

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Electric Motors, Electrical Equipment Manufacturers
Powerex UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Powerex UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O M COWLES, 800 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7YL  Northampton
  2. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  3. 26 HAWKSTONE CLOSE
    NN5 6RZ  Duston
  4. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 10a Gate Lodge Close
    NN3 8RJ  Round Spinney Industrial Estate
    01604 493763
  6. Rutherford Drive, Park Farm Industrial Estate
    NN8 6AX  Park Farm Industrial Estate
    01933 408408
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies