PRESTIGE FOR YOUR HOME LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 08 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 15 h 59 min.
2 days 15 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
PRESTIGE FOR YOUR HOME LTD
Reg. office address
36 MURRAY AVENUE, NN2 7BS, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09843580
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2017 - LETTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Bi fold doors, Conservatories & Tiled Conserv..., Extensions & Home Alterations, Garage Conversion, Windows, Doors & Roofline
Categories
Builders
PRESTIGE FOR YOUR HOME LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PRESTIGE FOR YOUR HOME LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 158 Balfour Road
    NN2 6JP  Northampton
  2. 57 St. Davids Road
    NN2 7QJ  Northampton
  3. 7A MILTON STREET
    NN2 7JG  Northampton
  4. 21 Clarence Avenue
    NN2 6NX  Northampton
    07715 251114
  5. 89, Raeburn Rd
    NN2 7EP  Northampton
    01604 801223
  6. 106 GREENVIEW DRIVE
    NN2 7LQ  Northampton
    01604 713827
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies