Quickfix Plumbing and Heating Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
QUICKFIX PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD
Reg. office address
24 DISCOVERY ROAD, LE4 5AB, LEICESTER, Leicestershire
Company Number
06582632
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2011 - PAAB PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD
02/01/2010 - K P PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
01 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Apartment 7 , 140 B Fosse Road North Apartment 7 , 140B Fosse Road North Leicester LE3 5ER England
12 Westcotes Drive Leicester LE3 0QR
50 Flintcomb Rise Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 8QX
90 Croyland Road Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 2AX United Kingdom
10 Huntingdon Close Corby Northamptonshire NN18 8RG United Kingdom

Description

Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Quickfix Plumbing and Heating Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Quickfix Plumbing and Heating Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 Thornfield
    NN3 8QR  Northampton
    01604 722606
  2. 46 Thornfield Cherry Lodge
    NN3 8QR  Northampton
  3. 581 The Manor Billing Garden Villge, The Causeway
    NN3 9EX  Great Billing
    01604 532076
  4. 99 the manor
    NN3 9EJ  Great Billing
    01604 930264
  5. 40 Russet Drive
    NN3 9TU  Little Billing
    01604 518921
  6. 9 Woburn Gate
    NN3 5ED  Northampton
    01604 402859
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies