Race Furniture Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
RACE FURNITURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
DESIGN HOUSE CASWELL ROAD, BRACKMILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NN4 7PW, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02454179
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2008 - RACE DESIGN LIMITED
15/12/2000 - RACE CONTRACTS LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wittas House Two Rivers Station Lane Witney Oxfordshire OX28 4BH

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Race Furniture Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34-36 Wycliffe Rd
    NN1 5JF  Northampton
    01604 493374
  2. 34-36 Wycliffe Rd
    NN1 5JF  Northampton
    01604 635996
  3. 158-160 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4DU  Northampton
    01604 633686
  4. 95 St James' Mill Rd
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 753223
  5. 2 Rothersthorpe Avenue
    NN4 8JH  Northampton
    01604 875062
  6. 61 Booth Rise
    NN3 6HP  Northampton
    01604 492695
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies