REALTY NORTHAMPTON LIMITED

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REALTY NORTHAMPTON LIMITED
Reg. office address
110 WHITWORTH ROAD, NN1 4HJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
08224519
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2017 - REALLY NORTHAMPTON LIMITED
25/02/2017 - SP PROPERTIES AND EVENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Categories
Caterers
REALTY NORTHAMPTON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REALTY NORTHAMPTON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 305A Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EW  Northampton
  2. 310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EP  Northampton
  3. 62 Lutterworth Road
    NN1 5JN  Northampton
  4. 10 Abington Square
    NN1 4AA  Northampton
    01604 945152
  5. 9 CHIPSEY AVENUE
    NN1 5SE  Northampton
    07770 373061
  6. Oasis House, 35- 37 Campbell Street
    NN1 3DS  Northampton
    01604 289111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies