Regal Beloit Uk Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REGAL BELOIT UK LTD
Reg. office address
30 HARBOROUGH ROAD, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04595019
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/01/2012 - CMG ELECTRIC MOTORS (UK) LIMITED
26/11/2002 - TRENDINPUT LIMITED
SIC Code
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Rowan House North 1 the Professional Quarter Shrewsbury Business Park Shrewsbury Shropshire SY2 6LG England
C/O Rsm Tenon Limited 3 Hollinswood Court, Stafford Park 1 Telford Shropshire TF3 3DE England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Regal Beloit Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Bunting Rd
    NN2 6EE  Northampton
    01604 712456
  2. 80 Henry Street
    NN1 4JE  Northampton
    01604 635333
  3. Kings Park Rd
    NN3 6LL  Northampton
    01604 499200
  4. 1 Low Farm Pl
    NN3 6HY  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 790901
  5. Unit 33, Ross Road Industrial Estate
    NN5 5AX  Northampton
    01604 583953
  6. 6 Edgemead Close
    NN3 8RG  Northampton
    01604 798499
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies