Retail Design Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RETAIL DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
100-102 ST JAMES ROAD, NN5 5LF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04130028
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/12/2002 - D.E.S. (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
4542 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Contractors, Shopfitters, Electrical Installations
Services
Joinery Installation
Retail Design Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Retail Design Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Millbrook Cl
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
    01604 582418
  2. 5 GIFFARD COURT, MILLBROOK CLOSE
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
  3. 3 HEXHAM COURT
    NN4 8LE  Northampton
    01494444383
  4. 23-29 MOTSPUR DRIVE
    NN2 6LN  Northampton
    01604 790990
  5. Southcrest
    NN4 9UD  Northampton
    01604 874488
  6. 8 Red House Rd
    NN3 6AQ  Northampton
    01604 674927
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies