Rochmills Ltd, Northampton

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 11 h 11 min.
1 day 11 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
HAMPTON (BURLINGTON COURT CARE) LTD
Reg. office address
BURLINGTON HOUSE, 369 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN1 4EU, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
01261231
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/10/2017 - ROCHMILLS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 1976
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
369 Wellingborough Road Northampton NN1 4EU

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Business Centre, Corporate Accommodation, Property Management Companies, Accommodation, Centres, Business Accommodation
Rochmills Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Rochmills Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Rochmills Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Burlington House, 369 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 639576
  2. SUITE 35 BURLINGTON HOUSE, 369 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
  3. 46 Roseholme Rd
    NN1 4TQ  Northampton
    01604 233888
  4. 345 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4ER  Northampton
    01604 628602
  5. 339 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4ER  Northampton
    01604 233600
  6. 309 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EW  Northampton
    +44 1604 217222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies