ROGAC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROGAC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 JERSEY COURT, NN3 9TB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05430721
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/04/2013 - ROJAC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED
16/04/2013 - ROMEC ENGINEERING LIMITED
06/04/2009 - ROGAC LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROGAC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62 WESTON FAVELL CENTRE
    NN3 8JZ  Northampton
    01604 413564
  2. KEO HOUSE, STANDING STONES
    NN3 9HA  Great Billing
    01604 407747
  3. 95, Station Road
    NN3 9DS  Northampton
    01604 451907
  4. 6 GATE LODGE CLOSE
    NN3 8RJ  Round Spinney Industrial Estate
    01604 499881
  5. 2 ALLEN ROAD
    NN1 4NE  Northampton
    01604 638978
  6. 73 Bective Road
    NN2 7TB  Northampton
    01604 965823
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies