RONIN RENDER SOLUTIONS LTD, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RONIN RENDER SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
15 MEADOW CLOSE, NN5 6RH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06309690
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/01/2016 - RONIN CONTRACTING LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Marseilles Close Northampton Northamptonshire NN5 6YT

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RONIN RENDER SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 53 VELOCETTE WAY
    NN5 6YF  Northampton
    01604 585111
  2. 44 BEAUNE CLOSE
    NN5 6EJ  Northampton
  3. 83 Duston Wildes
    NN5 6NR  Northampton
    01604 584452
  4. 65 Park Lane
    NN5 6PZ  Northampton
    01604 582298
  5. 90 Port Rd
    NN5 6NL  Northampton
    01604 756622
  6. 16 Ryehill Court
    NN5 7EU  Lodge Farm Industrial Estate
    01604 585682
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies