ROSES HEALTHCARE LTD, Northampton

updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ROSES HEALTHCARE LTD
Reg. office address
67 LORRAINE CRESENT, NN3 6HW, NORTHAMPTON, northamptonshire
Company Number
10297748
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/08/2016 - ROSE HEALTH CARE AGENCY LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
ROSES HEALTHCARE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROSES HEALTHCARE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Beaufort House 7 - 8 Talavera Court, Moulton Park
    NN3 6RW  Northampton
    01604 496836
  2. 1 Woodrush Way
    NN3 7HU  Moulton
  3. Mansion Close
    NN3 6RU  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 491107
  4. Mayleigh House, Kettering Road North
    NN3 6HH  Northampton
    01604 640900
  5. Red House Rd, Moulton Park Business Centre
    NN3 6AQ  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    07974 349578
  6. 60 Northwood Road
    NN3 2LR  Northampton
    01604 459567
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies