ROUTE 1 RECRUITMENT NORTHAMPTON LIMITED

write review
updated on 14 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 51 min.
1 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
ROUTE 1 RECRUITMENT NORTHAMPTON LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 KINGFIELD BUSINESS PARK, GLADSTONE ROAD, NN5 7PP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
10119874
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/11/2017 - HAINES LOGISTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage
ROUTE 1 RECRUITMENT NORTHAMPTON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROUTE 1 RECRUITMENT NORTHAMPTON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry