S-Elec Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 22 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
S-ELEC LIMITED
Reg. office address
120 NORTH ROAD, PE12 0NS, Gedney Hill, Lincolnshire
Company Number
06539975
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/11/2008 - SALES AND MARKETING PROFESSIONALS LTD
SIC Code
33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38 Balmoral Road Kingsthorpe Northampton Northamptonshire NN2 6LA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S-Elec Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 117 Stanhope Road
    NN2 6JU  Northampton
  2. 63 QUEENS PARK PARADE
    NN2 6LP  Northampton
    01604 715568
  3. 78 BUNTING ROAD
    NN2 6EE  Northampton
    01604 721519
  4. Kingsthorpe Rd, Barratt House
    NN2 6EZ  Northampton
    01604 792318
  5. BEMBRIDGE HOUSE, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE
    NN2 6LZ  Northampton
    01604 720072
  6. 10 The Rise
    NN2 6QQ  Northampton
    07745499908
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies