SAT-INSURE LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SAT-INSURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
OPTICAL HOUSE THE AVENUE, NN1 5BT, Cliftonville, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06004349
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2009 - SATINSURE LTD
29/04/2008 - UNDERWOOD HOLDINGS 123 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ultralase House the Avenue Cliftonville Northampton NN1 5BT
22-24 Harborough Road Kingsthorpe Northampton NN2 7AZ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SAT-INSURE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  4. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies