Seamer Wind Farm Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SEAMER WIND FARM LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O MORTON FRASER LLP ST MARTIN'S HOUSE, 16 ST MARTINS LE GRAND, EC1A 4EN, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06962036
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2012 - BEGL 2 LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Suppliers, Electricity Generation
Seamer Wind Farm Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Seamer Wind Farm Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. First Floor, 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  2. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  3. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  4. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  5. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  6. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies