Shelford Composting Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHELFORD COMPOSTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, WEST 900 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7RG, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03968180
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2001 - PINCREST LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shelford Composting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  2. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  3. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
    01604 826200
  5. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  6. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies