SHERATON & SONS PROPERTY SERVICES LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SHERATON & SONS PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN1 4EP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07787300
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/03/2017 - SHERATON & SON PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Redhouse Square Duncan Close Moulton Park Industrial Estate Northampton NN3 6WL England

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
SHERATON & SONS PROPERTY SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SHERATON & SONS PROPERTY SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22-24 CRANFORD TERRACE, HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
    07980 746455
  4. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 8 DUNCAN CLOSE
    NN3 6WL  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 782620
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies