Simpson Catering Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SIMPSON CATERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
DERNGATE MEWS, DERNGATE, NN1 1UE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03761584
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2001 - TUCKERS CATERING LIMITED
26/05/1999 - CHEERFORE LTD
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Derngate Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 1UE

Description

Categories
Caterers, Catering Companies
Simpson Catering Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Simpson Catering Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  2. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. Massarella Gelaterie Beattie Newland Walk
    NN1 2EP  Northampton
    01604 635 365
  4. 2 Commercial St
    NN1 1PJ  Northampton
    01604 436139
  5. 10 Abington Square
    NN1 4AA  Northampton
    01604 945152
  6. Oasis House, 35- 37 Campbell Street
    NN1 3DS  Northampton
    01604 289111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies